×
Menu

Terminarz World Cup 2018

TuxxComment: Date format (pl): d.m.y
TuxxComment: Time format (pl): H:i

Grupa A

DataDzieńCzasMeczStadion
14.06.18Czwartek17:00Rosja - Arabia Saudyjska Moskwa Łużniki
15.06.18Piątek13:00Egipt - UrugwajJekaterynburg
19.06.18Wtorek20:00Rosja - EgiptPetersburg
20.06.18Środa17:00Urugwaj - Arabia SaudyjskaRostów nad Donem
25.06.18Poniedziałek16:00Urugwaj - RosjaSamara
25.06.18Poniedziałek16:00Arabia Saudyjska - EgiptWołgograd

Grupa B

DataDzieńCzasMeczStadion
15.06.18Piątek17:00Maroko - IranPetersburg
15.06.18Piątek19:00Portugalia - HiszpaniaSoczi
20.06.18Środa14:00Portugalia - Maroko Moskwa Łużniki
20.06.18Środa20:00Iran - HiszpaniaKazań
25.06.18Poniedziałek20:00Iran - PortugaliaSarańsk
25.06.18Poniedziałek20:00Hiszpania - MarokoKaliningrad

Grupa C

DataDzieńCzasMeczStadion
16.06.18Sobota00:00Peru - DaniaSarańsk
16.06.18Sobota12:00Francja - AustraliaKazań
21.06.18Czwartek14:00Dania - AustraliaSamara
21.06.18Czwartek17:00Francja - PeruKaliningrad
26.06.18Wtorek16:00Dania - Francja Moskwa Łużniki
26.06.18Wtorek16:00Australia - PeruSoczi

Grupa D

DataDzieńCzasMeczStadion
16.06.18Sobota15:00Argentyna - IslandiaMoskwa - Spa
16.06.18Sobota21:00Chorwacja - NigeriaKaliningrad
21.06.18Czwartek20:00Argentyna - ChorwacjaNiżny Nowogród
22.06.18Piątek17:00Nigeria - IslandiaWołgograd
26.06.18Wtorek20:00Nigeria - ArgentynaPetersburg
26.06.18Wtorek20:00Islandia - ChorwacjaRostów nad Donem

Grupa E

DataDzieńCzasMeczStadion
17.06.18Niedziela14:00Kostaryka - SerbiaSamara
17.06.18Niedziela20:00Brazylia - SzwajcariaRostów nad Donem
22.06.18Piątek14:00Brazylia - KostarykaPetersburg
22.06.18Piątek20:00Serbia - SzwajcariaJekaterynburg
27.06.18Środa20:00Serbia - BrazyliaMoskwa - Spa
27.06.18Środa20:00Szwajcaria - KostarykaNiżny Nowogród

Grupa F

DataDzieńCzasMeczStadion
17.06.18Niedziela17:00Niemcy - Meksyk Moskwa Łużniki
18.06.18Poniedziałek14:00Szwecja - Korea PołudniowaNiżny Nowogród
23.06.18Sobota17:00Korea Południowa - MeksykRostów nad Donem
23.06.18Sobota20:00Niemcy - SzwecjaSoczi
27.06.18Środa16:00Korea Południowa - NiemcyKazań
27.06.18Środa16:00Meksyk - SzwecjaJekaterynburg

Grupa G

DataDzieńCzasMeczStadion
18.06.18Poniedziałek17:00Belgia - PanamaSoczi
18.06.18Poniedziałek20:00Tunezja - AngliaWołgograd
23.06.18Sobota14:00Belgia - TunezjaMoskwa - Spa
24.06.18Niedziela14:00Anglia - PanamaNiżny Nowogród
28.06.18Czwartek20:00Anglia - BelgiaKaliningrad
28.06.18Czwartek20:00Panama - TunezjaSarańsk

Grupa H

DataDzieńCzasMeczStadion
19.06.18Wtorek14:00Kolumbia - JaponiaSarańsk
19.06.18Wtorek17:00Polska - SenegalMoskwa - Spa
24.06.18Niedziela17:00Japonia - SenegalKaliningrad
24.06.18Niedziela20:00Polska - KolumbiaKazań
28.06.18Czwartek16:00Japonia - PolskaWołgograd
28.06.18Czwartek16:00Senegal - KolumbiaSamara

Ósmy finał

DataDzieńCzasMeczStadion
30.06.18Sobota00:00Pierwsza grupa A - Druga grupa BSocziA1
30.06.18Sobota00:00Pierwsza grupa C - Druga grupa DKazańA2
01.07.18Niedziela00:00Pierwsza grupa A - Druga grupa A Moskwa ŁużnikiA3
01.07.18Niedziela00:00Pierwsza grupa D - Druga grupa CNiżny NowogródA4
02.07.18Poniedziałek00:00Pierwsza grupa E - Druga grupa FSamaraA5
02.07.18Poniedziałek00:00Pierwsza grupa G - Druga grupa HRostów nad DonemA6
03.07.18Wtorek00:00Pierwsza grupa F - Druga grupa EPetersburgA7
03.07.18Wtorek00:00Pierwsza grupa H - Druga grupa GMoskwa - SpaA8

Ćwierćfinały

DataDzieńCzasMeczStadion
06.07.18Piątek00:00Zwycięzca A1 - Zwycięzca A2Niżny NowogródK1
06.07.18Piątek00:00Zwycięzca A5 - Zwycięzca A6KazańK2
07.07.18Sobota00:00Zwycięzca A3 - Zwycięzca A4SocziK3
07.07.18Sobota00:00Zwycięzca A7 - Zwycięzca A8SamaraK4

Półfinały

DataDzieńCzasMeczStadion
10.07.18Wtorek00:00Zwycięzca K1 - Zwycięzca K2PetersburgH1
11.07.18Środa00:00Zwycięzca K3 - Zwycięzca K4 Moskwa ŁużnikiH2

3 i 4 miejsce

DataDzieńCzasMeczStadion
14.07.18Sobota00:00Przegrany H1 - Przegrany H2Petersburg

Finał

DataDzieńCzasMeczStadion
15.07.18Niedziela00:00Zwycięzca H1 - Zwycięzca H2 Moskwa Łużniki